72 PAINTING i-FRN ROOKIE SERIES SPRING SEASON 2 2022B

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Fabrice Fontanillas119.0024.0056044.00
Philippe Delvallee123.0023.0056000.00
Benjamin Duchêne126.0022.0057000.00
Jordan Le Dirach111.0021.0058000.00
Nosto Colnot115.0020.0059011.00
Laurent Delaye121.0019.0060022.00
Lukas David19.0016.0060099.00
Stephane Blanquart113.0015.0060055.00
Yann Buisson124.0014.0060066.00
Florian Kuntzmann122.0013.0060088.00
Eric Ramirez16.0012.0060077.00
David Naudet112.0011.0060088.00
David Fargeaudou1110.0010.0060044.00
Maxime Eyraud113.009.006001010.00
Marco Russo1118.008.0060000.00
Jimmy Bouvier112.007.0060255.00
Alexandre Dupont118.006.0060088.00
Julien Schaub1115.005.0060044.00
Benoit Reignier11114.004.0060044.00
Thomas Daries1117.002.0060500.00
Christophe Chaudronnier120.0018.0060044.00
Yannick Goerig117.0017.0060055.00
Pascal Dupas11111.003.00602322.00
Matys Thevenin11114.001.00603000.00
Marjorie Bouquet125.0025.0052011.00
Julien Agueda116.0026.0051055.00