72 PAINTING i-FRN ROOKIE SERIES SPRING SEASON 2 2022B

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Fabrice Fontanillas6314.6714.674773305.00
Philippe Delvallee717.1419.714280436.14
Benjamin Duchêne7121.2916.295480223.14
Jordan Le Dirach6310.5011.504680172.83
Nosto Colnot6311.8311.334920264.33
Laurent Delaye417.5018.753020123.00
Lukas David71247.439.7155083213.00
Stephane Blanquart3115.3312.002390165.33
Yann Buisson4119.5012.502620358.75
Florian Kuntzmann7129.7114.1454725568.00
Eric Ramirez722356.716.57572182172.43
David Naudet728.8613.295360304.29
David Fargeaudou5410.0010.003390173.40
Maxime Eyraud7149.299.1451924527.43
Marco Russo4216.5014.252220153.75
Jimmy Bouvier7465.437.295712334.71
Alexandre Dupont31313.336.002930206.67
Julien Schaub711663.575.005114581.14
Benoit Reignier51458.603.4039254132.60
Thomas Daries6344.839.67484591.50
Christophe Chaudronnier7315.8613.295650162.29
Yannick Goerig6213.6717.834470284.67
Pascal Dupas31127.678.672902362.00
Matys Thevenin311110.3313.00154303210.67
Marjorie Raouli618.0017.004730183.00
Julien Agueda412.0017.00357292.25
David Grimardias61446.008.6744830223.67
David Guiomar42314.008.504090112.75
Coralie Gautier519.4016.204140224.40
Didier Danse2115.0011.502310168.00
Terry Despois3232.675.002730144.67
Guillaume Blanquart1119.004.00150000.00
Jérémy Frauli31125.678.332558186.00
Sami Bourié221221.501.0023320100.00
Pascal Paquet516.6018.20341081.60
Arnaud Barioz212221.001.5018010510.50
Matt Kindig11124.002.0080000.00
Julien Garcia114.0014.0066000.00
Loïc Guerin2126.505.50119063.00
François Bès21118.008.00179000.00
Frederik Ladouceur1113.002.00100000.00