72 PAINTING i-FRN ROOKIE SERIES FALL SEASON 2 2021D

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Sami Bourié723552.576.43533166284.00
Charles Collignon4338.255.5034421123.00
Guillaume Lentz41111.5013.252790153.75
Guillaume Blanquart72410.718.295490375.29
Cyril Bergeret41315.008.753140112.75
Julien Auffret711354.716.8655936344.86
Lionel Marbezy5143.408.2037249255.00
Nicolas Lévigne-Huguet6414.008.674950111.83
Stephane Blanquart6212.3312.674402457.50
Lucas Rey722564.146.14541124334.71
François Steimetz611311.009.0053419254.17
Didier Danse7114.1414.005176446.29
Tanguy Endenmann61411.8311.004015315.17
Laurent Delaye7116.5714.715300436.14
Carmelo Stagno71212.8613.005390598.43
Léo Vergnaud4235.757.003420276.75
Victor Nguyen71413.5710.295116334.71
Gaël Meignen19.0018.007501010.00
Thomas Daries6128.3314.673303325.33
Alexis Fontaine2117.009.001310126.00
David Guiomar61314.1710.674029467.67
Leandro Castro21117.506.00135552110.50
Damien Acerenza21213.005.501454199.50
Terry Despois1113.004.0027088.00
Matys Thevenin21115.006.001804921.00
Jimmy Bouvier4136.5010.00307161.50
Jordan Le Dirach318.3311.00238051.67
Arnaud Barioz18.0015.007701010.00