72 PAINTING i-FRN ROOKIE SERIES FALL SEASON 1 2021C

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Didier Danse4118.0014.253843123.00
François Steimetz4212.2511.0038504511.25
Terry Despois41232.756.753904782.00
Léo Vergnaud31110.6713.331820196.33
Frédéric Treins422333.505.0039127692.25
Cyril Bergeret4115.7511.503920328.00
Damien Acerenza41116.5010.253910338.25
Noé Décosterd115.007.0060088.00
Laurent Delaye31116.0013.672420103.33
Tiago da Costa32211.678.332294217.00
Jérémy Frauli4125.5013.00296164411.00
Nimrod Denamur Pirlet41338.506.2536311287.00
Tanguy Endenmann412.0014.753790266.50
David Guiomar4115.5014.5037034010.00
Lionel Marbezy418.0016.003830348.50
Alexis Fontaine2110.0010.5020732147.00
Stephane Blanquart2118.0015.5060063.00
Julien Delage4239.258.253985358.75
Christophe Gasse3216.679.672480248.00
Carmelo Stagno4114.7515.5032504210.50
Gwendal Gaudeaux413412.754.503981256.25
Valéry Picquart4134.259.75384092.25
Victor Nguyen4112.7516.253740328.00
Pierre Cousin111.0024.0011044.00
Thomas Daries3116.0014.332960248.00
Yves Torregrosa215.5011.5025302010.00