72 PAINTING i-FRN ROOKIE SERIES SPRING SEASON 2 2021B

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Christophe Gasse5211.6012.004632295.80
Terry Despois5115.6013.0046953142.80
Gaël Meignen2115.008.50105021.00
Renaud Lacombe313.3313.6717203210.67
Eric Skrzypczak41312.259.253121143.50
Dylan Féty51410.808.604750122.40
Eric Kuame4125.7511.7521211307.50
Lukas David3139.676.0023517144.67
Jonathan Mathieu1110.006.0025011.00
Jérôme Philippe4116.7512.253030123.00
Jérémy Frauli4236.008.253862287.00
Charles Collignon4348.005.003261092.25
Romain Vandebogarde51345.206.204470357.00
Morgan Ingenhoven51229.408.0048110214.20
Kevin Legout3111.0015.671370206.67
Laurent Delaye517.8014.804510306.00
Julien Chaumier513.6013.204660418.20
David Guiomar213.5012.5017102512.50
Thibault Mercy19.0012.002401515.00
Florian Doukhan4114.2515.501132256.25
Gaetan Koeckx5514.208.404722255.00
Benoît Holzer5348.606.6044524234.60
Thomas Gautier31313.006.001650144.67
Léo Vergnaud4135.758.5031112276.75
Noé Décosterd5257.206.604640102.00
Jérémy Bonsaudo52444.205.4046111112.20
Allan Roussel511453.803.20473109163.20
Bruno Le Doaré541555.601.2046532420.40
Valéry Picquart51129.2010.0046432357.00
François Steimetz5214.0011.2046045110.20
Guillaume Blanquart4215.5012.254000164.00
Tiago de Costa51314.008.8046414265.20
Lionel Marbezy41212.0011.004140225.50
Damien Acerenza4111.5014.003150328.00
Benjamin Le Comte5116.6014.604300438.60
Nimrod Denamur Pirlet51111.2014.4039205210.40
Gwendal Gaudeaux419.5014.752910235.75
Alexis Buffet549.608.804821193.80
Guillaume Pelletier534441.204.8047526461.20
Maxime Ferreira51339.608.804188265.20
Hervé Camier38.3315.333270268.67
Nicolas Laugier3116.0013.332970206.67
Stephane Blanquart4213.7511.754140379.25
Hubert Marchal3114.6713.6732444214.00
Stefane Lagares116.006.0080000.00
Frédéric Treins3222.336.0026732124.00
Pierre Cousin312.3316.001630144.67