72 PAINTING i-FRN ROOKIE SERIES FALL SEASON 2 2020D

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Bryan Ferron225.5024.0017402512.50
Alain Oury7124.4320.714820456.43
Kevin Legout89.5022.886954769.50
Gaël Meignen45.0021.753730225.50
Stephane Blanquart820.6321.257420637.88
Guillaume Blanquart5121.4016.604540346.80
Daniel Castevert222.0017.00162084.00
Nicolas Vallée81116.8818.006840708.75
Frédéric De Witte81216.7515.507243394.88
Pierre Saugrain8119.6319.2575608410.50
Yann Delem3123.3314.333170289.33
Arnaud Gorge8223.0015.507700455.63
Vincent Tomasina851679.504.00773185324.00
Arnaud Patinec811411.6314.2574626344.25
William Gaudeaux8349.8810.757660688.50
Olivier Sallefranque82216.0012.137707607.50
Thierry Vossier7118.1416.1456910365.14
Philippe Rimbaud82413.759.887711415.13
David Raouli8220.6316.887660729.00
Gauthier Garçon81418.5012.507580556.88
Nicolas Ciappara81313.6315.0076924648.00
Nicolas Dubéarn81615.5012.757560445.50
Olivier Cannard83617.5011.0068213445.50
Julien Vanherf623312.3312.3353262386.33
Mickaël Breton8111115.7516.256926526.50
Christophe Gasse8116.2523.255780546.75
Laurent Cantore7213.8617.865920679.57
Eric Skrzypczak520.8025.004510459.00
Lucas Janvrin71316.7117.5762579476.71
Florian Martin61211.0020.005440508.33
Cédric Finsac72345.439.0069180344.86
Aurélien Le Sant73333.7113.00686263375.29
David Paul54415.806.604250224.40
Pierre Gauthier132.0013.0083099.00
Cyril Bergeret124.0021.0083022.00
Hervé Camier31121.0022.331870217.00
Etienne Senamaud110.0028.0098044.00
Corentin Peeters41314.0013.752820164.00
Jérémy Frauli224.5030.501190168.00
Florian Copin2128.0011.5016362010.00
Mathieu Lesly216.0018.50178063.00
Fabien Masset222.5016.0016042412.00
Fred Joseph222.5031.5040084.00
Nicolas Lévigne-Huguet137.0029.004602222.00