i-FRN ROOKIES SERIES FALL SEASON 2 2020D

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Bryan Ferron225.5024.0017402512.50
Alain Oury4125.2518.502650246.00
Kevin Legout57.0021.8048235010.00
Gaël Meignen45.0021.753730225.50
Stephane Blanquart522.6021.2050705010.00
Guillaume Blanquart3124.6715.002930124.00
Daniel Castevert222.0017.00162084.00
Nicolas Vallée513.0020.404530469.20
Frédéric De Witte5116.0016.005243193.80
Pierre Saugrain5121.6020.2052105811.60
Yann Delem3123.3314.333170289.33
Arnaud Gorge5223.0015.405290265.20
Vincent Tomasina531447.004.80530152204.00
Arnaud Patinec51136.8011.8051426214.20
William Gaudeaux5237.609.005260387.60
Olivier Sallefranque52215.809.205300244.80
Thierry Vossier4118.0011.753760246.00
Philippe Rimbaud51310.608.005300275.40
David Raouli5223.4014.605300448.80
Gauthier Garçon51319.6010.805300428.40
Nicolas Ciappara51113.2016.0052920479.40
Nicolas Dubéarn51415.8011.405230306.00
Olivier Cannard52321.2013.404391316.20
Julien Vanherf523310.407.6053062346.80
Mickaël Breton518.4020.604490326.40
Christophe Gasse516.8023.603890428.40
Laurent Cantore4112.2518.2538304812.00
Eric Skrzypczak419.7523.504220379.25
Lucas Janvrin41120.0019.7541566317.75
Florian Martin4129.2517.504130369.00
Cédric Finsac41126.2511.0045026297.25
Aurélien Le Sant42225.0013.00448171287.00
David Paul22214.504.50183000.00
Pierre Gauthier132.0013.0083099.00
Cyril Bergeret124.0021.0083022.00
Hervé Camier228.5031.501240126.00
Etienne Senamaud110.0028.0098044.00
Corentin Peeters1110.007.00100044.00
Jérémy Frauli113.0028.0098066.00