i-FRN ROOKIES SERIES SPRING SEASON 2 2020B

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Yann De Lem224.0025.0045000.00
Yoann Coulanjon210.5020.00970168.00
Nicolas Ciappara2114.0014.001040168.00
Lucas Janvrin216.5012.501270189.00
Vincent Tomasina2115.509.50138084.00
Jonathan Yvart214.5014.001430168.00
Gauthier Garçon2118.0011.50146052.50
Fred Altmeyer2116.007.501500147.00
Arnaud Patinec219.5010.501530126.00
Nicolas Hankins21214.507.001530157.50
Julien Grandjacquet1114.009.00108088.00
Damien Roux21217.506.501530168.00
Yann Morlot2112.5016.001090105.00
Jordan Marechal21119.009.501530189.00
Nicolas Billy111110.001.001083088.00
Julien Arboux21212.004.00153484.00
Guillaume Blaimont211221.502.0015341105.00
Arnaud Gorge2117.009.00153000.00
Julien Vanherf2118.007.50153042.00
Stéphane Censi222.5020.00109084.00
Pierre Cousin212.0017.501220189.00
Romain Ratel111.0018.00807844.00
John Boureau217.0013.50152063.00
Christophe Lemesle226.0026.000000.00
Olivier Cannard117.0017.0044033.00
Alain Oury112.0019.0044000.00
Kevin Legout111.0021.0043044.00
Daniel Orban114.0022.0039066.00
Christophe Gasse118.0023.00501414.00
Nicolas Lévigne-Huguet17.0024.003044.00
David Raouli126.0026.000000.00