i-FRN ROOKIES SERIES SPRING SEASON 2 2020B

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Yann Delem624.6723.00262061.00
Yoann Coulanjon717.5721.433850507.14
Nicolas Ciappara6311.6712.174310528.67
Lucas Janvrin71414.5711.435720679.57
Vincent Tomasina72465.435.5758553294.14
Jonathan Yvart62314.3311.673500244.00
Gauthier Garçon71413.7112.435813344.86
Fred Altmeyer7346.7111.144960355.00
Arnaud Patinec759.718.436000355.00
Nicolas Hankins41217.2514.752530194.75
Julien Grandjacquet4115.0013.752600184.50
Damien Roux7113512.148.7159664466.57
Yann Morlot6114.5021.673020264.33
Jordan Marechal41121.5014.753000307.50
Nicolas Billy623444.508.83548244254.17
Julien Arboux71677.573.5760054253.57
Guillaume Blaimont712443.149.43593104273.86
Arnaud Gorge7121.8614.005990223.14
Julien Vanherf7348.438.866000213.00
Stéphane Censi425.2522.252080153.75
Pierre Cousin6114.5018.004370406.67
Romain Ratel111.0018.00807844.00
John Boureau621.0016.174970183.00
Christophe Lemesle724.1426.001120182.57
Olivier Cannard516.2017.003670224.40
Alain Oury614.0019.003320294.83
Kevin Legout6213.1713.834760325.33
Daniel Orban114.0022.0039066.00
Christophe Gasse621.0022.003510538.83
Nicolas Lévigne-Huguet6211.0015.504480416.83
David Raouli622.8322.003420111.83
Thierry Vossier427.2527.500000.00
Pierre Gauthier51314.609.804470326.40
David Paul224.5024.00125084.00
Max La Barack41311.507.253200256.25
David Guiomar230.5030.5070126.00
Gilbert Nimos218.0015.00236063.00
Mickaël Breton130.0030.000000.00
Florian Martin121.0021.0073044.00