HADÈS TECHNOLOGY i-FRN IGNITE SERIES FALL SEASON 2022B

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Alain Oury214.5023.00123142.00
Rodolphe Delage12120.0821.0012890847.00
David Naudet1316.6220.9212472685.23
Pascal Dupas2121.5019.50122042.00
Hervé Camier133515.1515.31146121715.46
Nicolas Vallée143818.7112.8615842594.21
Christophe Chaudronnier1419.4318.1417155896.36
David Grimardias1314813.1512.6916181584.46
Jérémy Frauli99.8918.898993410111.22
Didier Danse11121.8221.1812324797.18
Guillaume Blanquart11520.7314.9110810454.09
Fabrice Fontanillas1322.8523.5411670755.77
Jimmy Bouvier131515.7715.4613170534.08
Lukas David17.0017.008311212.00
Stéphane Censi11125.9120.4511710655.91
Julien Schaub101319.0017.809620565.60
Thomas Daries1413812.1410.93169335664.71
Benoit Reignier27.5022.001465147.00
Stephane Blanquart1119.1820.3610532787.09
Vincent Billaudel143516.9312.2117618473.36
Terry Despois14585.439.79174232463.29
Arnaud Barioz13232510.3115.311295294886.77
Gwendal Gaudeaux141489.0710.14175219705.00
Matt Kindig134912.7710.77151845534.08
Mickaël Breton9118.2216.0011630434.78
Maxime Eyraud1411517.1414.14167920866.14
David Guiomar6118.5018.836100416.83
Nosto Colnot14219.0015.93167621007.14
Eric Ramirez14289.4311.6415803332.36
Lucas Rey137810.548.54157218796.08
Sami Bourié145412123.214.501771548423.00
Kevin Pommier14239117.005.931767389342.43
Patrice Langlet1311512.0012.77139022554.23
Christophe Gasse122217.0018.75110635453.75
Yannick Goerig623.6722.005643386.33
Emmanuel Angulo5111.0014.805230193.80
Mathis Hebert522332.609.2053280265.20
Julien Chastanet12.0021.001961422626.00