HADÈS TECHNOLOGY i-FRN IGNITE SERIES SPRING SEASON 2022A

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Joël Van Praët3117.6716.3330526124.00
Gwendal Gaudeaux1211214.1716.581226231119.25
Frédéric Treins31225.6713.002667851.67
Rodolphe Delage9122.5621.2280414576.33
Christophe Gasse12414.9216.7513093887.33
Damien Acerenza333.0030.002220175.67
Nicolas Lévigne-Huguet81219.0018.387520324.00
Vincent Billaudel112520.5514.64113738595.36
Laurent Delaye628.1726.005620142.33
David Raouli12117.2520.0011220665.50
Alain Oury122614.2513.42109323473.92
David Guiomar1223.8320.0812890927.67
Nicolas Delos111110.9119.458768686.18
Stéphane Censi10120.3018.209032686.80
Ugo Debets925518.447.8993844748.22
Terry Despois102367.2010.10104559464.60
François Steimetz11223.1815.6412105766.91
Lionel Marbezy111316.3616.8211550857.73
Valéry Picquart121566.0012.83121243756.25
Lucas Rey1213611.8312.83119778494.08
Mickaël Breton111218.3616.6411583635.73
Hervé Camier101215.7016.208881646.40
Stephane Blanquart93318.3315.678498455.00
Victor Nguyen419.2519.754334256.25
Charles Collignon111258.4513.3610093625.64
Aurélien Gand6116.6719.0048524244.00
Guillaume Blanquart12318.3315.1712842463.83
Tanguy Endenmann11118.9120.368760645.82
Julien Vanherf1124.009.008012121.00
Julien Auffret1212397.089.751343199756.25
Cédric Le Comte1115717.188.82116834686.18
Jérémy Frauli72212.0020.2934213304.29
Pascal Dupas122379.508.751338153594.92
Nicolas Vallée115916.098.8210925544.91
Sami Bourié924467.568.67912376384.22
Fabien Masset101218.6018.80965410210.20
Julien Delage418.2525.752220399.75
Arnaud Barioz211112.509.502497694.50
Matt Kindig22214.504.50249000.00
Eric Ramirez227.009.50249063.00
Julien Schaub111.0023.009501212.00
Thomas Daries2111.0016.00203084.00
Jimmy Bouvier226.5019.00179084.00
Didier Danse130.0022.00113000.00