HADÈS TECHNOLOGY i-FRN IGNITE SERIES FALL SEASON 2021B

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
David Paul311118.0017.002816165.33
Benoît Holzer418.2520.003630246.00
Allan Roussel4238.758.254028164.00
Hervé Camier328.3322.331880268.67
Yann Buisson41125.2517.2539119389.50
Guillaume Pelletier411116.2515.5031941276.75
Arnaud Gorge4125.5014.504010246.00
Philippe Rimbaud415.7513.504040328.00
Dylan Féty419.5012.754040205.00
Eric Skrzypczak416.5020.752260164.00
Guillaume Blanquart211.5017.501143189.00
Alexis Buffet4118.0015.753279307.50
Fabien Masset4218.7512.004021348.50
Morgan Ingenhoven42410.005.75408771.75
Nicolas Vallée42219.259.254070153.75
Bruno Le Doaré4126.009.25395129266.50
Mathieu Detry412212.7512.0032519153.75
Tiago da Costa4117.5015.504050297.25
Frédéric Treins4247.256.5040893297.25
Charles Collignon4215.5015.503680348.50
Sylvain Boscher3126.6714.673620134.33
Jérémy Bonsaudo31136.335.332083793.00
Vincent Billaudel42322.759.004060348.50
David Raouli4121.0020.003752276.75
Gaël Meignen41111.2518.253670205.00
Nicolas Delos311111.0013.3336129206.67
Stephane Blanquart3115.3320.001941165.33
Nicolas Dubéarn4111.7520.0037604210.50
Mickaël Breton3115.3324.333001175.67
Christophe Gasse4121.2521.003330235.75
Aurélien Gand311.0022.671970186.00
Stéphane Censi121.0028.0023000.00
Florian Martin212.0023.501991126.00
Milan Coumailleau13.0024.00119288.00