HADÈS TECHNOLOGY i-FRN IGNITE SERIES SPRING SEASON 2021A

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Gaël Meignen812410.8813.386481506.25
Florian Martin111388.558.1811713302.73
Corentin Peeters124710.8310.42129925554.58
Arnaud Patinec113511.7312.5510464494.45
Eric Skrzypczak121715.5810.58128811524.33
Alain Oury5220.6012.404670132.60
Aurélien Le Sant121698.838.17126549151.25
Olivier Sallefranque12316.6714.0012450715.92
Nicolas Dubéarn12111613.1714.25112261665.50
Christophe Gasse12115.0819.5810010544.50
Leandro Castro41114.0016.502070174.25
Eneric Andre82356.888.38770169455.63
Mickaël Breton121317.5814.67117514302.50
Olivier Cannard11113.8215.3610990444.00
Milan Coumailleau1121695.825.821281209282.55
Kevin Legout10214.3014.908483595.90
Stephane Blanquart10120.3018.109486484.80
Arnaud Gorge12220.8315.0012760352.92
Joël Van Praët12687.759.58124817615.08
Maxime Herber1225796.677.501194492312.58
Guillaume Blanquart111119.3618.099220534.82
Fabien Masset123313.4215.67111216655.42
David Raouli1220.0816.9211930594.92
William Gaudeaux1222575.5811.671072180615.08
Cédric Finsac1113611.9111.18109012373.36
Mathieu Lesly121110.3318.33105128363.00
Nicolas Lévigne-Huguet101216.9016.8099512262.60
Laurent Cantore41312.509.753844164.00
Hervé Camier73318.2912.296871375.29
Frédéric Treins118.006.00132044.00
Aurélien Gand19.0023.005301010.00
Lucas Rey115.0025.0044066.00