HADÈS TECHNOLOGY i-FRN IGNITE SERIES SPRING SEASON 2024A

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Jimmy Bouvier1526812.4713.07153384825.47
Lucas Rey1313613.3112.081514221138.69
William Gaudeaux172210138.4110.471912243573.35
Marco Russo164419.7518.06181441187.38
Yiolo Pacchiele1715715.1216.82179874965.65
Kevin Pommier172111311.127.241973230422.47
Patrice Langlet16219.8123.191534101187.38
Yassine Barnak9218.4426.897560738.11
Maxime Eyraud1412722.3616.50142111087.71
Etienne Senamaud161316.0619.691802181348.38
François Bès11319.6419.2711830726.55
Mickaël Buchet1713415.8817.821810351247.29
Fred Altmeyer1515613.2014.27158826916.07
Mat Monestier81217.8814.388810536.63
Benoit Reignier7113.1424.006073547.71
Mathieu Deloche16537125.388.881835830694.31
Matt Schofield16125.2523.0617680935.81
Mickaël Breton1620.3117.81187221036.44
Thomas Piers92226.8921.447423899.89
David Naudet171314.2419.82188401378.06
Christophe Chaudronnier1727.8827.59131801086.35
Guillaume Lentz15219.4723.87139631087.20
Olivier Cannard151520.1314.93186801077.13
Lionel Marbezy1711317.7618.47196241247.29
Michael Zicola1712617.7614.651963191287.53
Yannick Goerig1727.8227.65166851388.12
David Fargeaudou17224.7118.82197301176.88
Didier Danse1430.0031.3610890966.86
Johann Bourgouin17230.5321.0619415905.29
Vincent Billaudel162616.9418.941786441006.25
Rodolphe Delage171223.5322.061832111317.71
Fabrice Fontanillas1532.0029.67140401097.27
Jérémy Frauli7114.4331.8653225527.43
Fabrice Gane16125.6326.63150181217.56
Pascal Paquet1430.0727.0014020976.93
Marjorie Raouli1731.7129.00173401066.24
Jérôme Poisat17125.8223.12194901076.29
Cédric Colléau17521.5319.82165001197.00
Gabriel Buclier145695.4314.00153776795.64
Tristan Koning15126108.1312.4016301091218.07
Stéphane Censi11127.0924.64102001009.09
Emmanuel Angulo5110.2019.204422336.60
Lucas Janvrin211.5023.5018411126.00
Fabien Masset120.0033.007802020.00
Fabian Mainfroid1122.2720.9112080363.27
Thibaut Le Flem3234.674.333613082.67
Mathieu Souphy53410.207.406535214.20
Yoran Le Gonidec2221.008.50277042.00
Sébastien Kinder6412.5013.337040152.50
Jonah Gane111114.001.001324800.00
Nicolas Lévigne-Huguet3137.0025.003140134.33
Frédéric Gabillon29.5023.002710168.00