NEXT LEVEL RACING i-FRN CUP SERIES SPRING SEASON 2022A

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
David Paul18516.9415.06240331005.56
Julien Alavoine18119.7220.6121692713.94
William Gaudeaux8213.0023.5082960627.75
Thierry Vossier1725.1822.24212331408.24
Frédéric De Witte516.4025.806633469.20
Milan Coumailleau17116910.1214.0020381551136.65
Cédric Colléau1621.7525.06130711986.13
Florian Martin181511.2215.39241411116.17
Fred Altmeyer5121.0026.603710418.20
Jonathan Berthier326.3320.6734503210.67
Yassine Barnak15324.9320.8017120895.93
Nicolas Ciappara182715.8914.002327171317.28
Kevin Pommier7326.7118.7110030608.57
Olivier Cannard15124.6724.67159601147.60
Antoine Quilichini1733795.8210.062458479895.24
Guillaume Blaimont11349.7315.0915293514.64
Maxime Herber1818119.7810.892370236713.94
Antoine Marc16422.6919.3819870895.56
Adrien-Ludovic Chappert7122.0023.867850568.00
Fabian Mainfroid1825.7222.28216501005.56
Patrice Langlet728.1426.008990598.43
Tony Repussard942885.224.001295304273.00
Arnaud Gorge18121.8318.1124701894.94
Vincent Tomasina1861112.8310.7224589985.44
Lucas Janvrin152417.6016.80180701006.67
Philippe Rimbaud171426.6513.5924070774.53
Aurélien Le Sant1311315.2318.2314558866.62
Yohann Margot17124.4719.82208951277.47
Guillaume Hesnault123914.5010.42172231957.92
Jacques Récan162278.9415.752079129794.94
Gérald Segarra161523.3116.88212181288.00
Nicolas Dubéarn16519.7517.38189421257.81
Francis Dechilly91121.0023.898910525.78
Jean-Philippe Chrétien1826118.3311.502408211176.50
Cyril Nousbaum165311118.139.062026684523.25
Paul Maziere16114610.3118.25177999835.19
Joël Guez161678.8814.75207691774.81
Etienne Senamaud163513.3815.06201521865.38
Eric Skrzypczak17218.6519.76215801026.00
Jean-Baptiste Charles9123.0019.781268411612.89
Mickaël Cado1023787.906.601280172565.60
Frédéric Treins4129.5012.754430205.00
Bruno Le Doaré4220.5012.254430348.50
Allan Roussel125.0023.00123044.00