NEXT LEVEL RACING i-FRN CUP SERIES SPRING SEASON 2022A

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
David Paul12418.2516.2515822726.00
Julien Alavoine12119.7521.0014002534.42
William Gaudeaux8213.0023.5082960627.75
Thierry Vossier1127.4523.18141531099.91
Frédéric De Witte516.4025.806633469.20
Milan Coumailleau12115710.3312.081616151947.83
Cédric Colléau1122.5526.1894111837.55
Florian Martin121310.8316.0816181806.67
Fred Altmeyer5121.0026.603710418.20
Jonathan Berthier326.3320.6734503210.67
Yassine Barnak10226.9021.5012410696.90
Nicolas Ciappara122615.7512.00169117957.92
Kevin Pommier7326.7118.7110030608.57
Olivier Cannard1027.3028.509950969.60
Antoine Quilichini1222467.3311.421723156715.92
Guillaume Blaimont83310.2515.0011033435.38
Maxime Herber1215710.1711.831576234635.25
Antoine Marc12224.2521.5014620726.00
Adrien-Ludovic Chappert7122.0023.867850568.00
Fabian Mainfroid1226.5822.5815260665.50
Patrice Langlet728.1426.008990598.43
Tony Repussard52446.805.6066595163.20
Arnaud Gorge1220.9219.2516561756.25
Vincent Tomasina125615.2511.5016408726.00
Lucas Janvrin122317.4217.9214900867.17
Philippe Rimbaud12229.9213.8317260675.58
Aurélien Le Sant811212.6318.639958688.50
Yohann Margot1225.5021.17148631058.75
Guillaume Hesnault123914.5010.42172231957.92
Jacques Récan1121510.3615.271414129504.55
Gérald Segarra10325.0019.401310810310.30
Nicolas Dubéarn12419.5018.00151521078.92
Francis Dechilly81120.3824.387310435.38
Jean-Philippe Chrétien122369.1712.92160814998.25
Cyril Nousbaum1132776.739.911396495393.55
Paul Maziere1213510.1718.58132452736.08
Joël Guez121568.5014.17149886635.25
Etienne Senamaud102415.0014.20133318545.40
Eric Skrzypczak11118.8220.0915360696.27
Jean-Baptiste Charles9123.0019.781268411612.89
Mickaël Cado421339.004.50615140287.00