NSH-RACING i-FRN CUP SERIES FALL SEASON 2021B

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
William Gaudeaux41310.2513.007333287.00
Seb Talagrand413.5023.506290389.50
Rodolphe Delage329.3327.3335003210.67
Antoine Marc41223.2512.757380287.00
Thierry Vossier429.5019.507220328.00
Patrice Langlet41222.0015.007113246.00
Cédric Le Comte4130.0017.007151205.00
Fred Altmeyer4125.0018.756060266.50
Julien Alavoine4215.5010.757400379.25
Jacques Récan4212.7514.5071723328.00
Etienne Senamaud4113.0018.5072504611.50
Cédric Colléau416.7527.255800215.25
Cédric Finsac323.3317.335530248.00
Yohann Margot429.0022.755510379.25
Antoine Quilichini41344.003.75742131102.50
Cyril Nousbaum422335.009.00677435123.00
Jean-Baptiste Charles31117.0016.0041753210.67
Lucas Janvrin423.0022.0065804812.00
Pascal Dupas223.5028.001850147.00
Jonathan Guyenon430.7526.754270348.50
Frédéric De Witte415.2522.006320307.50
Francis Dechilly41112.2518.756540379.25
Joël Guez415.5020.5060423328.00
Gérald Segarra41123.2513.0073804511.25
Jean-Philippe Chrétien45.5015.2572564010.00
Ronan Taugeron2126.0020.50201063.00
Vincent Tomasina4117.2522.0059604010.00
Aurélien Le Sant41212.009.507404246.00
Kevin Pommier41228.0015.756500266.50
Guillaume Blaimont41211.7513.007140164.00
Paul Mazière42215.2517.255171164.00
Mickaël Cado41239.2510.7569642287.00
Guillaume Hesnault4129.2513.5073362256.25
Nicolas Ciappara4218.0016.257233287.00
Olivier Cannard324.0024.3351104615.33
Adrien-Ludovic Chappert225.5029.0028902010.00
Fabian Mainfroid322.6726.334860227.33
Arthur Lehouck223.0035.0012702814.00