NSH-RACING i-FRN CUP SERIES FALL SEASON 2021B

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
William Gaudeaux1641110.6910.6323936784.88
Seb Talagrand161112.9421.5019564976.06
Rodolphe Delage430.2528.2544004210.50
Antoine Marc162418.7516.2522211815.06
Thierry Vossier1326.1520.7719810675.15
Patrice Langlet151422.8717.8021653805.33
Cédric Le Comte91227.5617.0012611475.22
Fred Altmeyer15220.8719.5319020885.87
Julien Alavoine15718.6712.93223014916.07
Jacques Récan92155.7812.11133523343.78
Etienne Senamaud163711.5014.56222131207.50
Cédric Colléau1615.3122.5616681623.88
Cédric Finsac11216.9117.1814130312.82
Yohann Margot16122.8120.4420192986.13
Antoine Quilichini163210113.887.442347327674.19
Cyril Nousbaum167613135.005.3123431438603.75
Jean-Baptiste Charles141310.4316.36180415886.29
Lucas Janvrin14120.1418.5017621856.07
Pascal Dupas81224.3817.7510590496.13
Jonathan Guyenon629.1726.837471386.33
Frédéric De Witte1615.8119.81227801086.75
Francis Dechilly1412316.3619.7918301866.14
Joël Guez1211511.6713.671582171504.17
Gérald Segarra132420.6913.4620450806.15
Jean-Philippe Chrétien16238117.007.942291102593.69
Ronan Taugeron2126.0020.50201063.00
Vincent Tomasina16418.3118.38212101257.81
Aurélien Le Sant111513.0013.0915914464.18
Kevin Pommier142721.0015.5719050684.86
Guillaume Blaimont1651010.009.4423780553.44
Paul Maziere105612.4013.90134239444.40
Mickaël Cado16261012.2511.252293129744.63
Guillaume Hesnault1621797.3811.0023241041096.81
Nicolas Ciappara15418.2719.2019543936.20
Olivier Cannard15123.0020.60202301006.67
Adrien-Ludovic Chappert225.5029.0028902010.00
Fabian Mainfroid15122.4020.8719840573.80
Arthur Lehouck223.0035.0012702814.00
Tony Repussard31124.3315.002661241.33
Maxime Herber42210.5014.752843297.25
Florian Martin316.3323.332480196.33