NSH-RACING i-FRN CUP SERIES SPRING SEASON 2021A

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Tony Repussard13110105.548.311607151382.92
Joël Guez1811117.3911.44224052613.39
Nicolas Ciappara15222.4720.1320950906.00
Gilles Chatelain91149.4415.6797349495.44
Ugo Debets925.2226.6711033697.67
Patrice Langlet171218.8218.002209171026.00
Yassine Barnak1224.5023.6714270776.42
Rodolphe Delage1531.7325.0718643835.53
Thierry Vossier1328.8522.8516792624.77
Cédric Colléau17417.2421.3518870714.18
Guillaume Blaimont17151112.7112.8221945452.65
Kevin Pommier172517.4716.9422102905.29
Paul Mazière18115109.3311.892434177784.33
Fabian Mainfroid1822.5022.4422720754.17
Lucas Janvrin161123.9419.7521971955.94
Etienne Senamaud18416.5018.56226611236.83
Vincent Tomasina181213.8318.00243419905.00
Seb Talagrand17717.3513.7623451714.18
Jacques Récan1814810.5011.94248322884.89
Cédric Le Comte1611521.1917.69212528734.56
Jonathan Guyenon1824.4426.83188401196.61
Fred Altmeyer15219.2719.8018025523.47
Yohann Margot17126.0022.062140101146.71
Antoine Quilichini17116108.8812.0623381251116.53
Guillaume Hesnault121316.3318.5016911937.75
Jean-Philippe Chrétien164586.8815.192104161724.50
Julien Alavoine181517.8316.06241117975.39
Stéphane Censi1529.1327.5315760684.53
Bruno Aguirre111218.0922.2710350978.82
Jonathan Berthier111415.0918.6411691817.36
Gérald Segarra151418.3314.9321645835.53
Cyril Nousbaum189313167.895.6724731044724.00
Francis Dechilly16615.8817.9421963674.19
Mickaël Cado175414152.655.942279597694.06
Olivier Pouteau6131.1724.006270213.50
Pascal Dupas172819.5312.18244215543.18
Julien Vanherf71115.1421.716212436.14
Vincent Billaudel151324.2020.33172701228.13
Adrien-Ludovic Chappert121124.0023.25137610705.83
Bertrand Fourniret711117.2919.1410052385.43
Antoine Marc9320.5614.8912790293.22