NSH-RACING i-FRN CUP SERIES SPRING SEASON 2021A

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Tony Repussard11886.189.27126773343.09
Joël Guez16997.3112.56190047613.81
Nicolas Ciappara13123.6921.1517570896.85
Gilles Chatelain91149.4415.6797349495.44
Ugo Debets925.2226.6711033697.67
Patrice Langlet161218.2517.562100171026.38
Yassine Barnak1224.5023.6714270776.42
Rodolphe Delage1432.2125.5016943755.36
Thierry Vossier1328.8522.8516792624.77
Cédric Colléau15417.9321.6716840654.33
Guillaume Blaimont15141013.4012.8718715412.73
Kevin Pommier162517.3816.3121532845.25
Paul Mazière1611589.3812.502094174784.88
Fabian Mainfroid1622.9422.7519510654.06
Lucas Janvrin141124.8620.5718591856.07
Etienne Senamaud16317.6319.50192711177.31
Vincent Tomasina161214.0017.63215519865.38
Seb Talagrand15716.9314.0020061624.13
Jacques Récan1614711.3811.94214622774.81
Cédric Le Comte1511521.2717.33198028684.53
Jonathan Guyenon1624.6927.13171401157.19
Fred Altmeyer14220.0019.5016795483.43
Yohann Margot16126.0622.751973101106.88
Antoine Quilichini1511588.6012.9319981251117.40
Guillaume Hesnault101216.8019.9013521858.50
Jean-Philippe Chrétien143477.3615.361786151684.86
Julien Alavoine161417.6916.19208917895.56
Stéphane Censi1429.2928.2114150614.36
Bruno Aguirre111218.0922.2710350978.82
Jonathan Berthier111415.0918.6411691817.36
Gérald Segarra131418.2315.1518285796.08
Cyril Nousbaum168311148.506.062133864684.25
Francis Dechilly15616.6017.6720463624.13
Mickaël Cado164413142.696.252106533613.81
Olivier Pouteau6131.1724.006270213.50
Pascal Dupas152720.0712.20210315473.13
Julien Vanherf71115.1421.716212436.14
Vincent Billaudel131324.4620.08154501027.85
Adrien-Ludovic Chappert121124.0023.25137610705.83
Bertrand Fourniret711117.2919.1410052385.43
Antoine Marc7220.1415.579420213.00