US-RACING.COM i-FRN CUP SERIES FALL SEASON 2020B

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Jean-Philippe Chrétien151378.9311.8720695966.40
Cyril Nousbaum157513132.273.2722191215402.67
Gilles Chatelain3128.337.335361227.33
Ugo Debets151413.9313.80198417795.27
Mickaël Cado156515153.271.932220550432.87
Pascal Dupas81314.2514.758600364.50
Guillaume Hesnault15169.0712.732120201097.27
Cédric Le Comte91714.899.11127728566.22
Jùlien Jean6213.3313.179390355.83
Kevin Pommier1529137.477.13206345624.13
Antoine Marc152618.3312.6020410573.80
Fabian Mainfroid1519.2015.3321070382.53
Julien Arboux24.0017.0028812211.00
Bruno Aguirre131319.0018.15128601007.69
Paul Mazière1513107.0010.27219611724.80
Seb Talagrand15711.3314.0020030755.00
Jean-Baptiste Charles5128.6014.0079667265.20
Bertrand Fourniret101517.8012.50165410787.80
Vincent Billaudel14118.7117.1418270896.36
Leandro Castro417.2522.503870317.75
Olivier Pouteau1522.6018.2716295342.27
Gaetan Anger125.0022.0094088.00
Eric Laval114.0023.0093388.00
Rodolphe Delage1224.1719.1715340927.67
Yassine Barnak82317.2515.2511320445.50
Patrice Langlet14411.9314.9318054785.57
Francis Dechilly121611.2513.7518042574.75
Yohann Margot14115.8617.0017732795.64
Joël Guez131597.779.23175923403.08
Cédric Colléau132313.6916.85151216503.85
Jacques Récan102411.4015.609912434.30
Jonathan Berthier102210.4016.1011020303.00
Julien Alavoine12316.9215.8312431484.00
Adrien-Ludovic Chappert318.6722.67247041.33
Arthur Lehouck411446.753.00581187174.25
Yann Buisson2121.0010.502140168.00
Guillaume Blaimont43316.755.754063133.25
Etienne Senamaud41113.5014.503712246.00
Stéphane Censi326.0024.00130093.00