US-RACING.COM i-FRN CUP SERIES 2020

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Pierre Verne1134783.737.271601333444.00
Cyril Nousbaum135311134.922.772000826372.85
Kevin Pommier123813.9210.08177813675.58
Tony Repussard1321111312.773.772000204282.15
Leandro Castro52215.4016.805193357.00
Jean-Baptiste Charles1313912.698.69199013705.38
Francis Dechilly13319.0814.3819163765.85
Patrice Langlet11213.3619.0913152625.64
Thierry Jolliet7126.8621.147420415.86
Ugo Debets10415.1013.4016359727.20
Jacques Récan1211487.839.08193836494.08
Gérald Segarra526.0019.4060219265.20
Pascal Dupas12420.0814.7516524655.42
Yassine Barnak111216.8215.8215056696.27
James Schaefer323.6720.674380196.33
Antoine Marc13119.1516.5418020705.38
Anthony Rafael134810.4610.38192314604.62
Seb Talagrand421.2519.004240307.50
Thibaut Le Flem121377.3311.001876156635.25
Vincent Billaudel1320.4619.6217511796.08
Yohann Margot1122.9119.4515281544.91
Mickaël Cado1212477.1710.171751253594.92
Jean-Philippe Chrétien133711.469.7719859614.69
Gary Dumont8569.009.50111425232.88
Vincent Hamet11113.2718.6415147635.73
Julien Alavoine131314.0016.8518655745.69
Gilles Chatelain811311.7516.6311413415.13
Rodolphe Delage1325.3820.3817960856.54
Jérôme Delcourt429.2521.755420225.50
Cédric Colléau721.1428.145850182.57
Arthur Lehouck214.5022.00248684.00
Nicolas Delos5110.0024.206562346.80
Eric Laval821.3821.88118417445.50
Etienne Kennel522.8025.006700265.20
Xavier Labrosse327.6723.674620165.33
Jonathan Berthier132510.9216.85155517725.54
Cédric Le Comte11216.2718.36135513615.55
Simon Crochart12.0032.0061000.00
Benjamin Truflandier6113.1718.176280335.50
Yann Buisson319.0018.3357503010.00
Joël Van Praët111.0024.0075044.00
Bruno Aguirre14.0026.0065044.00
Paul Mazière19.0019.0024077.00
Jùlien Jean116.0011.004201010.00
Guillaume Hesnault115.007.004301010.00