US-RACING.COM i-FRN CUP SERIES SPRING SEASON 2020A

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Pierre Verne166611123.386.312372707523.25
Cyril Nousbaum187315185.502.7828121106502.78
Kevin Pommier1731013.5911.53234713885.18
Tony Repussard1722121413.006.822348205372.18
Leandro Castro52215.4016.805193357.00
Jean-Baptiste Charles171131210.478.65276234794.65
Francis Dechilly181716.5012.7227277925.11
Patrice Langlet12213.3319.6713592665.50
Thierry Jolliet7126.8621.147420415.86
Ugo Debets131516.3813.46184510947.23
Jacques Récan16115107.4410.13240936553.44
Gérald Segarra526.0019.4060219265.20
Pascal Dupas12420.0814.7516524655.42
Yassine Barnak161215.5615.31227381046.50
James Schaefer323.6720.674380196.33
Antoine Marc18218.8315.7825381734.06
Anthony Rafael1771110.129.41269621724.24
Seb Talagrand421.2519.004240307.50
Thibaut Le Flem151597.2710.602282156755.00
Vincent Billaudel1819.8318.67238721025.67
Yohann Margot16219.8817.3123322754.69
Mickaël Cado17137106.419.762537328714.18
Jean-Philippe Chrétien183911.0610.22278010814.50
Gary Dumont107810.108.20148832232.30
Vincent Hamet11113.2718.6415147635.73
Julien Alavoine181613.0615.4426235814.50
Gilles Chatelain1012511.5014.6014223474.70
Rodolphe Delage16124.4419.5622830955.94
Jérôme Delcourt429.2521.755420225.50
Cédric Colléau820.3827.005950202.50
Arthur Lehouck214.5022.00248684.00
Nicolas Delos6110.5024.337082396.50
Eric Laval821.3821.88118417445.50
Etienne Kennel922.6722.1112502495.44
Xavier Labrosse327.6723.674620165.33
Jonathan Berthier18399.6114.78236147854.72
Cédric Le Comte14216.5719.57142413805.71
Simon Crochart12.0032.0061000.00
Benjamin Truflandier6113.1718.176280335.50
Yann Buisson319.0018.3357503010.00
Joël Van Praët111.0024.0075044.00
Bruno Aguirre14.0026.0065044.00
Paul Mazière61114.5014.177994244.00
Jùlien Jean6113.8312.508470325.33
Guillaume Hesnault115.007.004301010.00
Xavier Bourgeois1116.0010.00243000.00
Olivier Pouteau422.0017.75431051.25
Bertrand Fourniret220.0020.50357063.00