NEXT LEVEL RACING i-FRN CUP SERIES SPRING SEASON 2022A

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
David Paul17517.1815.24223031005.88
Julien Alavoine17120.0620.4119992684.00
William Gaudeaux8213.0023.5082960627.75
Thierry Vossier1625.2522.25195231408.75
Frédéric De Witte516.4025.806633469.20
Milan Coumailleau17116910.1214.0020381551136.65
Cédric Colléau1521.8724.87128011976.47
Florian Martin171411.2415.71224111106.47
Fred Altmeyer5121.0026.603710418.20
Jonathan Berthier326.3320.6734503210.67
Yassine Barnak14325.2121.0715390896.36
Nicolas Ciappara172715.8813.122306171277.47
Kevin Pommier7326.7118.7110030608.57
Olivier Cannard14124.3624.64145401107.86
Antoine Quilichini1633686.0610.502285445895.56
Guillaume Blaimont103410.0014.6013563474.70
Maxime Herber1718119.8210.762197236673.94
Antoine Marc16422.6919.3819870895.56
Adrien-Ludovic Chappert7122.0023.867850568.00
Fabian Mainfroid1725.9422.0621070965.65
Patrice Langlet728.1426.008990598.43
Tony Repussard831775.754.381122181273.38
Arnaud Gorge17121.6517.8222991855.00
Vincent Tomasina1761013.2911.0022859985.76
Lucas Janvrin142417.2116.7116340926.57
Philippe Rimbaud161427.1313.2522340774.81
Aurélien Le Sant1311315.2318.2314558866.62
Yohann Margot16124.3819.75191741277.94
Guillaume Hesnault123914.5010.42172231957.92
Jacques Récan152169.1316.471906129795.27
Gérald Segarra151523.0016.93194881187.87
Nicolas Dubéarn15519.9317.60172121208.00
Francis Dechilly91121.0023.898910525.78
Jean-Philippe Chrétien1726107.9411.762235181166.82
Cyril Nousbaum155310108.479.531853678513.40
Paul Maziere15114610.4718.73160693835.53
Joël Guez161678.8814.75207691774.81
Etienne Senamaud153514.0015.07184221865.73
Eric Skrzypczak16219.1919.3121050986.13
Jean-Baptiste Charles9123.0019.781268411612.89
Mickaël Cado923677.446.891107172566.22
Frédéric Treins3113.6714.002700206.67
Bruno Le Doaré3121.3313.6727003411.33
Allan Roussel125.0023.00123044.00