JRT i-FRN ACCESS SERIES SPRING SEASON 2022A

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Vincent Billaudel10219.8018.3011713909.00
Jonathan Guyenon7126.0021.147350557.86
Vincent Tomasina222.0021.501912126.00
Eneric Andre741557.869.71963116527.43
Benoît Holzer12216.0818.4213990826.83
Dylan Féty101320.6014.6012710636.30
Corentin Peeters10216.9019.5012270767.60
Stéphane Censi1125.7323.7311890494.45
Thierry Vossier12118.5019.5815600857.08
Gilles Chatelain93611.2211.3396353839.22
Allan Roussel121685.178.17158666534.42
Tony Repussard125510113.923.751590500413.42
Cédric Le Comte11416.5515.271389712111.00
Cédric Colléau10216.8018.4010121444.40
Frédéric Treins112466.6411.82144197807.27
Olivier Cannard121519.4216.5014582806.67
Arnaud Gorge12121.1716.4215782473.92
Fred Altmeyer51449.007.206442102.00
Rodolphe Delage1125.7321.4513150948.55
David Paul9218.0014.1110741647.11
Arnaud Patinec82411.3813.758910688.50
Guillaume Pelletier121598.928.50158544625.17
Charles Collignon111514.0014.0913110514.64
Mathieu Lesly12211.8317.8314266796.58
Nicolas Dubéarn11216.1819.36132151099.91
Tiago da Costa111411.8214.82133310585.27
Bruno Le Doaré12171011.256.83157571756.25
Hervé Camier818.5019.3810979637.88
Mickaël Breton10122.6017.6010980333.30
Maxime Herber12357.0011.501409103776.42
Eric Skrzypczak12317.5015.5014448877.25
Milan Coumailleau211110.008.50201142.00
Francis Dechilly21122.0015.00184184.00
Etienne Senamaud314.3314.6735339258.33
Adrien-Ludovic Chappert6117.3316.837264528.67
Cédric Finsac219.5018.5015103015.00
Cyril Nousbaum11116.005.0015111000.00
Florian Martin317.3316.67326082.67
Mickaël Cado41228.7510.75683231205.00
Jacques Récan28.5015.50327833417.00
Jean-Philippe Chrétien21225.503.0023913168.00