JRT i-FRN ACCESS SERIES FALL SEASON 2021B

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Cyril Nousbaum11113.001.0092181313.00
Gilles Chatelain42335.753.75658158328.00
David Paul31220.6713.33485093.00
Jean-Philippe Chrétien21225.503.0031716126.00
Alain Oury41121.7513.006570369.00
Philippe Rimbaud4225.2512.006580225.50
Milan Coumailleau41411.506.5065897307.50
Arnaud Gorge4121.2517.256510205.00
Vincent Billaudel4127.2523.254679235.75
Eric Skrzypczak4213.5012.506530317.75
Aurélien Le Sant2113.007.00258484.00
Thierry Vossier4124.5019.256413348.50
Cédric Colléau412.5017.754455174.25
Rodolphe Delage322.6722.3343733210.67
Francis Dechilly42212.5011.5060076225.50
Maxime Herber424.0014.756551794812.00
Mickaël Breton41123.2516.0065513225.50
Corentin Peeters414.2522.2556905012.50
Guillaume Hesnault4128.5011.00657114010.00
Jonathan Guyenon426.2519.256530256.25
Nicolas Ciappara418.0024.505420369.00
Florian Martin4112.0017.256523338.25
Etienne Senamaud4129.7514.7561804812.00
Gauthier Garçon421.7520.5058204611.50
Stéphane Censi424.7525.254580143.50
Antoine Marc4218.5013.506525246.00
Nicolas Dubéarn41214.7515.506060317.75
Arnaud Patinec414.5027.755100389.50
Cédric Le Comte412220.0012.5062325184.50
Mathieu Lesly4116.2518.756180287.00
Olivier Sallefranque428.0026.005450369.00
Joël Van Praët214.5031.501061147.00
Julien Vanherf18.0033.0038044.00
Mickaël Cado21227.501.5039131189.00
Olivier Cannard320.6723.674450186.00
Adrien-Ludovic Chappert3114.6717.675531289.33
Yassine Barnak3112.3316.6748003411.33