INOVAX STUDIO i-FRN ACCESS SERIES SPRING SEASON 2021A

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Cédric Finsac162613.4415.311849161016.31
Adrien-Ludovic Chappert132616.3815.69163791917.00
Kevin Pommier311223.3312.6739515741.33
William Gaudeaux171248.2417.5319111511086.35
Nicolas Vallée171223.0017.9421260885.18
Pierre Saugrain724.4324.578020628.86
Olivier Sallefranque824.0024.638260536.63
Stéphane Censi1424.8625.1414380835.93
Gilles Chatelain141777.2912.14163128684.86
Philippe Rimbaud16318.3818.31201051026.38
Cédric Le Comte172815.4115.821703401046.12
Guillaume Lepelletier133.0019.0010401313.00
Bruno Aguirre91320.2218.4491809410.44
Fred Altmeyer151316.6717.0016373845.60
Olivier Cannard161513.8815.75202912955.94
Gauthier Garçon16320.6917.4419706905.63
Laurent Cantore614.8320.506321376.17
Guillaume Blaimont1727129.128.71203144774.53
Francis Dechilly141412.1414.14180147886.29
Thierry Vossier14124.2120.64170701128.00
Nicolas Ciappara17217.6517.59208511096.41
Pascal Dupas1741011.8811.00213215714.18
Lucas Janvrin122220.6716.8315581847.00
Tony Repussard1561015153.332.001841684412.73
Etienne Senamaud151689.7312.802043162634.20
Leandro Castro5120.0024.004400428.40
Arnaud Gorge1723.0621.8819640593.47
Ronan Taugeron17191110.3511.531711285653.82
Vincent Tomasina16141212.699.5620083945.88
Alain Oury171319.7618.3517712804.71
Aurélien Le Sant171299.7612.06210813985.76
David Paul16420.0016.7517430744.63
Frédéric De Witte171511.6513.1821264844.94
Vincent Billaudel162420.8817.691749131277.94
Cyril Nousbaum5313414.808.60568189204.00
Julien Vanherf7110.0020.576500355.00
Rodolphe Delage16126.6320.13193821096.81
Mickaël Cado531446.405.20644104255.00
Ugo Debets21217.504.002977342.00
Cédric Colléau212.5023.502710147.00
Antoine Marc3115.0013.67431020.67
Jacques Récan18.0026.009121212.00
Jean-Philippe Chrétien12.0028.0089844.00
Maxime Herber2223.003.501936115.50
Florian Martin214.5016.00191042.00
Milan Coumailleau122.0015.00152044.00