iNOVAX STUDIO i-FRN ACCESS SERIES SPRING SEASON 2020A

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Tony Repussard321221.6711.6719114000.00
Nicolas Delos121310.4221.3310253453.75
Eric Laval9214.3315.6711842444.89
Xavier Labrosse6120.1726.173930183.00
Francis Dechilly1222515.6714.50140035363.00
Xavier Bourgeois142615.3613.50190916694.93
Sylvain Boscher71115.2917.868440182.57
Bertrand Fourniret14115713.5712.211926188684.86
Etienne Kennel120.0023.0097044.00
Romain Ratel6228.6715.0064819305.00
Pascal Dupas1413811.0012.79178348372.64
Julien Grandjacquet5114.0019.205680275.40
Hervé Lanoy14127.2920.5717917594.21
Guillaume Hesnault1414610.5713.50176057755.36
Jacques Récan14359.4312.50174611705.00
Benjamin Truflandier61335.1714.00746121142.33
Leandro Castro31119.6714.332660113.67
Gilles Chatelain14118107.077.211916198553.93
Bruno Aguirre1223424.8316.42138757292.42
Rodolphe Delage1424.5720.0015570916.50
Thierry Vossier1320.0024.1513240624.77
James Schaefer111112.6420.55127816514.64
Jean-Philippe Chrétien1313565.9211.151575214624.77
Fabian Mainfroid14320.4318.2916750745.29
Jùlien Jean14317.7914.3618906392.79
Jonathan Guyenon927.2223.899660576.33
Adrien-Ludovic Chappert11215.9116.6412402666.00
Patrice Langlet11112.1817.00126630645.82
Vincent Billaudel142622.5015.93159919715.07
Ugo Debets9113513.4412.67108036374.11
Antoine Marc141919.648.8619390322.29
Olivier Pouteau6219.0015.506800172.83
Paul Mazière144814.7111.79180931513.64
Etienne Senamaud131317.4619.4615040846.46
Mickaël Cado411336.006.75568215123.00
Kevin Pommier411337.508.7552613392.25
Gérald Segarra611220.8314.3388538193.17
Cédric Le Comte7414.2912.0092039344.86
Jean-Baptiste Charles24.5018.0028411168.00
Julien Arboux1014.2018.1012880383.80
Fred Altmeyer6115.0015.839180233.83
Cyril Nousbaum22223.001.0029423300.00
Yann Buisson52322.2013.207200153.00
Joël Van Praët52210.6014.204807326.40
Pierre Verne12.0025.0054022.00
Cédric Colléau119.009.0086088.00
Stéphane Censi229.5024.502520115.50
Daniel Castevert130.0026.0058000.00
Seb Talagrand118.008.0060000.00
Gary Dumont1114.002.00601400.00