iNOVAX STUDIO i-FRN ACCESS SERIES SPRING SEASON 2020A

Stats saison

#PiloteCoursesVictoiresPolesTop 5Top 10Moy. départsMoy. arrivéesToursMenésInc.Moy. inc.
Tony Repussard321221.6711.6719114000.00
Nicolas Delos141311.3621.9312343674.79
Eric Laval10214.5016.9011862484.80
Xavier Labrosse6120.1726.173930183.00
Francis Dechilly1523713.8014.07188135563.73
Xavier Bourgeois142615.3613.50190916694.93
Sylvain Boscher71115.2917.868440182.57
Bertrand Fourniret181171014.5611.832433200985.44
Etienne Kennel120.0023.0097044.00
Romain Ratel6228.6715.0064819305.00
Pascal Dupas18141211.3911.39242551633.50
Julien Grandjacquet6113.8318.837190437.17
Hervé Lanoy18227.2219.6724059734.06
Guillaume Hesnault1514610.7314.67179457775.13
Jacques Récan17469.0012.24223142764.47
Benjamin Truflandier72445.4312.14902165182.57
Leandro Castro31119.6714.332660113.67
Gilles Chatelain18119137.837.892468198754.17
Bruno Aguirre1423425.3617.21166457614.36
Rodolphe Delage17123.1818.76205001317.71
Thierry Vossier1718.4123.5318140774.53
James Schaefer111112.6420.55127816514.64
Jean-Philippe Chrétien1725795.6510.242213282784.59
Fabian Mainfroid18420.2217.5623040965.33
Jùlien Jean18416.7213.8325307673.72
Jonathan Guyenon1225.3323.3312990726.00
Adrien-Ludovic Chappert14215.0016.7917053856.07
Patrice Langlet11112.1817.00126630645.82
Vincent Billaudel183721.9415.33219420894.94
Ugo Debets10113512.7012.50122036535.30
Antoine Marc1721019.829.9423951452.65
Olivier Pouteau8218.2516.139600232.88
Paul Mazière1851012.9412.50241531814.50
Etienne Senamaud171415.8818.35213215965.65
Mickaël Cado521445.205.60715332163.20
Kevin Pommier511337.0013.0056413391.80
Gérald Segarra711221.8616.2996838192.71
Cédric Le Comte11415.2712.55155452575.18
Jean-Baptiste Charles3114.0013.6743122206.67
Julien Arboux142314.2115.07192725564.00
Fred Altmeyer71213.5714.0010740233.29
Cyril Nousbaum33335.001.0049437600.00
Yann Buisson92420.2215.8912440525.78
Joël Van Praët93612.2210.67112274535.89
Pierre Verne12.0025.0054022.00
Cédric Colléau119.009.0086088.00
Stéphane Censi6124.5019.338820264.33
Daniel Castevert426.0021.504850123.00
Seb Talagrand3117.6717.0020651144.67
Gary Dumont2113.0014.001832184.00
Stéphane Riou419.0019.254350215.25
Antoine Quilichini21111.5012.503333042.00